?

Log in

 
 
03 August 2010 @ 01:13 am
Pale prince being charming in Congo :)  
 Remember the news about Verma being picked as the ambassador for this foundation in Congo? Well, here are the pics while he was there. :)

p/s : I shall not be held responsible for any melting hearts. :P

asdhagdhjfskhlsjkasfgahjfgu..







How is it possible that he still looks hot even when I can't see his face..??



The look on his face...........









I'm amused..... XD



Aww.. He looks....... cute. XD



Still breathing..?

Sauce.
 
 
 
queen jenni the wicked.: the verminatormalinowy on August 2nd, 2010 05:18 pm (UTC)
you might need to start looking for a new mod, this one is dying. how is he even real? oh verma ♥ that first pic... yes, definitely dying.
(Deleted comment)
queen jenni the wicked.: uninnocent elegant fallmalinowy on August 2nd, 2010 05:24 pm (UTC)
of course, these pics aren't exclusively for us.
freenabella on August 2nd, 2010 05:32 pm (UTC)
LMAO I had to read your first sentence three times to understand it. XD He's not real. We're all dead and in heaven. XD And yes that first pic is just ahjdgajkdsgahjfdkadhlkjsdh!!!
queen jenni the wicked.: goal scoring machinesmalinowy on August 2nd, 2010 05:36 pm (UTC)
haha, love you. yes, we came to the conclusion we've all gone to heaven, there is no other explanation for this. thank you for posting these bb.
freenabella on August 2nd, 2010 05:40 pm (UTC)
No probs, bb. ;) This comm's been dead for quite some time. Now that it's alive, it's us who are dying. XD
(Deleted comment)
freenabella on August 2nd, 2010 05:34 pm (UTC)
No probs, bb. Gotta share the love. I'm not gonna let myself die alone.. XD
(Deleted comment)
freenabella on August 2nd, 2010 05:35 pm (UTC)
My exact reaction when I found these pics... :')
take heart, sweetheartaliice on August 2nd, 2010 05:52 pm (UTC)
OMFG!!!
joel_le: benseyjoel_le on August 2nd, 2010 05:52 pm (UTC)
omg, when i saw the first pic i was like..*mum, give me a glass of water, i can't breathe*, seriously, Verma is so..emm, real, THE MAN.
Tysm for these. damn, every pic makes me weep
freenabella on August 2nd, 2010 06:08 pm (UTC)
I'm weeping at the fact that this man is real and I haven't met him. T_T

And you're welcome. :)
vivajenn: Verma tongue pornvivajenn on August 2nd, 2010 07:49 pm (UTC)
Damn it I have to change my panties again
freenabella on August 3rd, 2010 01:47 am (UTC)
Why bother wearing one? :P
vivajennvivajenn on August 3rd, 2010 02:35 am (UTC)
IKR?! To hell with panties right now so useless
freenabella on August 3rd, 2010 04:00 am (UTC)
OMG LMAO forever!!
fuchsiabellafuchsiabella on August 2nd, 2010 09:25 pm (UTC)
GUYS I think I am in love. -dead-
freenabella on August 3rd, 2010 01:48 am (UTC)
We all are. In love and dead, I mean. XD
not_a_rummbanot_a_rummba on August 3rd, 2010 09:09 am (UTC)
gaaahhhhhhh *ded*

thank you freena!
freenabella on August 3rd, 2010 02:36 pm (UTC)
You're welcome, bb :)
gunfight epiphany: arsenal // lollipop sockslavillenie on August 5th, 2010 06:46 pm (UTC)
This is amazing <3 Thank you for this! LOVE HIM.